Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Oh AhHee (PPL)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 오민지 / Oh Min Ji
Date of Birth: January 20, 1990

Oh AhHee (PPL)

About Oh AhHee (PPL)

Oh AhHee (PPL) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: PPL (2015-2018)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Rapper.
  • Education:
    • Yongnam High School (Graduated)
    • Korea University of Media Arts.
  • Debut:
    • 2011 (Model)
    • 2015 (PPL)
    • 2018 (DJ)

Oh AhHee (PPL) Awards

YearAward
2014
  • The 3rd Korea Racing Model Awards Rising Model of the Year.

Oh AhHee (PPL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!