Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ocea

Weight: -
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 최유진 / Choi Yu Jin
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Ocea

About Ocea

Ocea Facts

  • In 2019, she was appointed as a public relations ambassador of Incheon Metropolitan City.

Ocea is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!