Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

O.de (Xdinary Heroes)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 오승민 / Oh Seung Min
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

O.de (Xdinary Heroes)

About O.de (Xdinary Heroes)

O.de (Xdinary Heroes) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Xdinary Heroes
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Synthesizer.
  • Education:
    • Shinsung Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Yeongdeok Middle School (Graduate)
    • Cheongmyeong High School (Graduate)
  • Training period: 3 years.
  • Motto:Let’s not get caught “.

O.de (Xdinary Heroes) is a member of:

Xdinary Heroes

Xdinary Heroes

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!