Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nu (QODES)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 최유진 / Choi Yu Jin
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Nu (QODES)

About Nu (QODES)

Nu (QODES) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: QODES
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

Nu (QODES) is a member of:

QODES

QODES

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!