Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Noh GaHyun (Beauty Box)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 노가현 / Noh Ga Hyun
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

Noh GaHyun (Beauty Box)

About Noh GaHyun (Beauty Box)

Noh GaHyun (Beauty Box) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Beauty Box
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Number: #3.
  • Education:
    • Korea Nazarene University (Department of Applied Music) (Graduate)
  • She was the first member of Beauty Box to be revealed.

Noh GaHyun (Beauty Box) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!