Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nody Cika

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 유지원 / Yoo Ji Won
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Nody Cika

About Nody Cika

Nody Cika Facts

  • Education:
    • Seoul National University of the Arts (Graduate)

Nody Cika Collaborations

  • P!nup – Sweet Love (feat. Nody Cika) (2021)
  • Lanalogue – White Light (feat. Nody Cika) (2021)
  • seizetheday – Walk (Feat. oceanfromtheblue, Nody Cika) (2020)
  • PL – SONATA (Feat. Nody Cika) (2020)
  • Leo Kang – Like This (Feat. Nody Cika) (2019)

Nody Cika Music

Compositions
  • GWSN – I Sing (lalala) (2021)
  • seizetheday – Walk (Feat. oceanfromtheblue, Nody Cika) (2020)
  • Heo Chan Mi – Lights (2020)
  • Leo Kang – Like This (Feat. Nody Cika) (2019)

Nody Cika Music Videos

  • P!nup – Sweet Love (feat. Nody Cika) (2021)
  • Leo Kang &- Like This (Feat. Nody Cika) (2019)

Nody Cika is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!