Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nochang

Weight:
Height: 178 cm.
Real name: 노창중 / Noh Chang Jung
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Nochang

About Nochang

Nochang Career

He debuted in July 2010. Although he is a rapper, he tends to focus more on music production and has even produced for Swings, Black Nut, Bill Stax, Beenzino, Jay Park CJamm, CJamm, Giriboy.

Nochang Collaborations

  • Han Yo Han – 달려 (feat. Giriboy Bill Stax, Swings, CJamm, Genius Nochang) (2017).
  • Han Yo Han – 커트코베인 (Feat. Genius Nochang) (2016).
  • CJamm – 걍 음악이다 Remix (Feat Bill Stax, Stillang, BewhY) (2015)
  • Bill Stax – Going.Yup.Gonna Say (Feat. Genius Nochang, CJamm) (2015).
  • Bill Stax – Don (Feat Dok2, The Quiett, Genius Nochang) (2015).

Nochang TV Programs

  • NO.MERCY (Mnet, 2014-2015).

Nochang is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!