Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Noah (Boyz)

Weight: 65kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: Sa Seok Min (사석민)
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Noah (Boyz)

About Noah (Boyz)

Noah (Boyz) Facts

Noah (Boyz) is a member of:

Boyz

Boyz

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!