Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Noah (BAIKAL)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 179cm
Real name: 염재우 / Yeom Jae Woo
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Noah (BAIKAL)

About Noah (BAIKAL)

Noah (BAIKAL) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Group BAIKAL (2017-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Makane.

Noah (BAIKAL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!