Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Noa (T1419)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 최유빈 / Choi Yu Bin
Date of Birth: August 2, 2000

Noa (T1419)

About Noa (T1419)

Noa (T1419) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: T1419
    • Position: Leader, Rapper, Vocalist, and Dancer.
  • Motto:Amen “.
  • Hobbies: Watching theaters, reading poetry, listening to music.
  • Specialties: Rap, dance.
  • He is a black belt in Kendo (3rd dan).
  • His member code is “T82”.

Noa (T1419) TV Programs

Noa (T1419) is a member of:

T1419

T1419

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!