Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nine (D.HOLIC)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 170cm
Real name: 구민희 / Gu Min Hee
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

Nine (D.HOLIC)

About Nine (D.HOLIC)

Nine (D.HOLIC) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: D.Holic
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • She has not been heard from since her release from D.Holic.

Nine (D.HOLIC) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!