Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nilo

Weight: 65kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 오대호 / Oh Dae Ho
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Nilo

About Nilo

Nilo Facts

  • He found himself caught in a chart manipulation controversy when he defeated BATHTUB ONE, EXO-CBX and TWICE in April 2018, his agency denied those allegations.
  • He was nominated for first place in the 04/22/2018 issue of Inkigayo in second place.

Nilo TV Programs

  • Immortal Songs 2 (KBS2, 03/08/2019)

Nilo is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!