Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nieah

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 염혜인/ Yeom Hye In
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Nieah

About Nieah

Nieah Facts

  • Debut: 2013
  • Many of her songs are composed and written by herself.
  • I was a member of an underground Hip-Hop Crew that was called Amourette (AMRT), which consisted of KittiB, Hoody and SERI.

Nieah Collaborations

  • Mckdaddy – 한강 (Feat. Nieah) (2022)
  • TOMNIg – It’z Over (Feat. QM, Deepflow, Nieah) (2021)
  • Muhpy – BIRTHDAY (Feat. Nieah) (PROD. by Deepshower, 위대한) (2021)
  • WOLKOOKY – ALRIGHT (Feat. Nieah) (2021)
  • Leo – Eye Candy (Feat. Nieah) (2021)
  • Jay Dope – Marine Drive (Feat. TK, Nieah) (2021)
  • Jay Dope – Tonight (Feat Mckdaddy, Nieah) (2021)
  • TK – Daisy (Feat. Nieah) (2021)
  • Asthma – Maybe (Feat. Nieah) (2020)
  • Syler – Simple (Feat. Nieah) (2020)
  • Zaddyllusion, Fresh Berry & RAUDI – Exotic (Feat. Tommy Strate, Nieah) (2020)
  • Leo – Eye Candy (Feat. Nieah) (2020)
  • Jay Dope – Red Light (Feat. Nieah) (2020)

Nieah Music

Compositions

Nieah is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!