Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nicky (Q.O.S)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김은비 / Kim Eun Bi
Date of Birth: October 10, 1995

Nicky (Q.O.S)

About Nicky (Q.O.S)

Nicky (Q.O.S) Facts

  • Kpop group: Q.O.S
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Former Kpop group: AiRiSU
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education: Kookmin University – Department of Practical Music
  • Languages: Korean and English
  • Skills: Violin, ice hockey
  • She played violin from fifth grade through freshman year of high school in the orchestra and did solos.
  • She won the Top Excellence Prize.

Nicky (Q.O.S) TV Drama’s

  • Close Your Eyes theme for Tomorrow is Also Sunny (2018)
  • More theme for Backflow (2018)
  • Till The Rest of Love theme for Dal Soon’s Spring (2018)

Nicky (Q.O.S) is a member of:

Q.O.S

Q.O.S

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!