Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Niahn (Neonblue)

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: Enoch Kim.
Date of Birth: September 27, 1991

Niahn (Neonblue)

About Niahn (Neonblue)

Niahn (Neonblue) Facts

  • K-Duo neonblue
    • Position: Rapper and Singer

Niahn (Neonblue) Collaborations

  • Reggie – Stay (as It Is) (Feat. Niahn) (2020)
  • Owen – Invitation (Feat. Niahn, pH-1 ) (2020)
  • outsocial – Blame (Feat. niahn, Reggie) (2020)
  • Canhaz – Home (Feat. Niahn) (Prod. by Keymaker) (2019).
  • Owen – his (Feat. Niahn) (Prod. by XENO VIBE) (2019)
  • BLOO – 거기서STOP (Feat. niahn) (2019).
  • 27RING – 원기옥 RMX (Feat Asol, Changstarr*, Basick, niahn, vice versa, QM, Jiho Givenchy) [Prod. ShahgooN X X XENOVIBE X YOUNG VA$$] (2019).
  • Loopy – Broken Hurt (Remix) (Feat. niahn) (2019)
  • BLOO – 바래 (Feat. niahn) (2018).
  • BLOO – GG (Feat. niahn) (2018)
  • Loopy – WHY (Feat. niahn) (2018)
  • Young West – Hug (Feat. niahn) (2017).
  • Loopy – Look Around (Feat. niahn) (2017).

Niahn (Neonblue) is a member of:

Neonblue

Neonblue

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!