Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nia

Weight: 59kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: 김현빈 / Kim Hyun Bin
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Nia

About Nia

Nia Facts

  • Kpop group NIA
    • Position Leader and Vocalist
  • Former Kpop group M.Crown (Dissolved)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • When he debuted at M.Crown his stage name was L.Bin

Nia is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!