Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ni-ki (ENHYPEN)

Weight:
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 西村力 (にしむら りき)
Date of Birth: December 9, 2005

Ni-ki (ENHYPEN)

About Ni-ki (ENHYPEN)

Ni-ki (ENHYPEN) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ENHYPEN
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Rolemodels: BTS.
  • Favorite Artist: Michael Jackson.
  • Before I-LAND i had been a trainee for 8 months.
  • In his childhood, he belonged to a dance cover group of SHINee interpreting the Key.
  • He appeared for the first time on TC Candler’s list of “The 100 most handsome faces of 2020” ranking #24.

Ni-ki (ENHYPEN) TV Programs

  • EN-O’CLOCK (YouTube, 2021)
  • ENHYPEN&HI (YouTube, 2020)
  • I-LAND (Mnet, 2020)

Ni-ki (ENHYPEN) is a member of:

ENHYPEN

ENHYPEN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!