Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Neo (Paran)

Weight: 66 Kg.
Height: 180 cm.
Real name: Yang Seung Ho (양승호)
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Neo (Paran)

About Neo (Paran)

Neo (Paran) Facts

  • Ex-Group Paran.
  • Education: Seoul College Arts, Department of Radio and Television and Entertainment.
  • Religion: Atheism.
  • Neo is what I call the most photogenic of the group. He has a sweet voice that may be a bit irritating at first to some, but he is actually a good musical addition to Paran. His voice is sweeter than the others and it makes the group have a variety of singing.

Neo (Paran) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!