Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nayom (A.N.D.S)

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 158 cm
Real name: 정나욤 / Jung Na Yom
Date of Birth: September 28, 2022

Nayom (A.N.D.S)

About Nayom (A.N.D.S)

Nayom (A.N.D.S) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: A.N.D.S (2014-2017)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Ahyeon Polytechnic School
    • Howon University – Department of Practical Music
  • Favorite Artist: MK
  • Her favorite soccer player is “Neymar”.

Nayom (A.N.D.S) is a member of:

A.N.D.S

A.N.D.S

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!