Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Navi

Weight: 49kg
Height: 168cm
Real name: 안지호 / An Ji Ho
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Navi

About Navi

Navi Facts

  • Hobby: Composition, travel, performing arts
  • Education: Dongduk University of music and practice.
  • On December 31, 2015, she went public with her relationship with comedian Jang Dong Min on tvN’s ‘Selling Broadcast Company Time’.
  • On November 17, 2016, it was confirmed that the singer and comedian Jang Dong Min have separated after two years of relationship.

Navi Collaborations

  • Young Key – Things I can’t say (Feat. Navi) (2014)

Navi Drama

  • Oh, It’s Not Sneaky (Naver TV, 2018)

Navi TV Programs

  • Miss Trot (TV Chosun, 2020-21)

Navi TV Drama’s

  • As Usual As Always subject for Golden Garden (2019)
  • Rewind theme for Room No. 9 (2018)
  • Even If You Hate It theme for Let Me Introduce Her (2018)
  • Fly With The Wind (besides Lina) theme for Woman of Dignity (2017)
  • Draw a Love theme for W (2016)
  • Tell Me a Lie theme for Mask (2015)
  • Incurable Disease (ft Kebee ) subject for Secret Love (2013)
  • Forever and One More Day subject for& We Got Married (2013)
  • Missing You (ft Nu ri) theme for You’re Here, You’re Here, You’re Really Here (2011)
  • Maybe it’s a Dream subject for Poseidon (2011)
  • It’s Just a Feeling subject for 49 Days (2011)
  • You Saved Me subject for Bang Ja Chronicles (2011)
  • Irresistible subject for Three Brothers (2009)

Themes for TV Programs

  • I Think You’re My Love subject for The Romantic & Idol (2012)

Navi is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!