Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nason (CHECKMATE)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김두엽 / Kim Du Yeop
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

Nason (CHECKMATE)

About Nason (CHECKMATE)

Nason (CHECKMATE) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: CHECKMATE (2020)
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • He said being in a mixed group can create this new unique charm and atmosphere.
  • As of November 2020, Nason is believed to have left the group as all references and photos of him were deleted from various media platforms.

Nason (CHECKMATE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!