Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Narr (Double Eight)

Weight: 70kg
Height: 187cm
Real name: 김동환/Kim Dong Hwan
Date of Birth: March 17, 1996

Narr (Double Eight)

About Narr (Double Eight)

Narr (Double Eight) Facts

  • K-pop group Double Eight
    • Position Rapper,Dancer and Maknae
  • He was a STARO Entertainment trainee.
  • Abandoned once Double Eightbut then he came back.

Narr (Double Eight) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!