Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nariu (Witchers)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 정하나 / Jang Ha Na
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Nariu (Witchers)

About Nariu (Witchers)

Nariu (Witchers) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Witchers
    • Position:
  • On August 11, 2021, she was unveiled as the fifth and final member of Witchers.
  • Under the name of “Ha Na”, she was a former pre-debut member of the group CRAXY but left after the group released their pre-debut song called “Yours is Mine”.

Nariu (Witchers) Music

Compositions

Nariu (Witchers) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!