Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Narin (Girls’ Alert)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 이은서 / Lee Eun Seo
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Narin (Girls’ Alert)

About Narin (Girls’ Alert)

Narin (Girls’ Alert) Facts

Narin (Girls’ Alert) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!