Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Narae (FlaShe)

Weight:
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 강나래 / Kang Na Rae
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Narae (FlaShe)

About Narae (FlaShe)

Narae (FlaShe) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: FlaShe
    • Position: Leader, Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Choreographing, writing and composing.

Narae (FlaShe) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!