Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Narae (EYE TO EYE)

Weight:
Height: 162cm
Real name: 김나래 / Kim Na Rae
Date of Birth: June 27, 1986

Narae (EYE TO EYE)

About Narae (EYE TO EYE)

Narae (EYE TO EYE) Facts

  • Kpop Group Eye To Eye

Narae (EYE TO EYE) Collaborations

  • No Reason Or False – Ears (2013)

Narae (EYE TO EYE) TV Drama’s

  • 우리 사랑했던 날들 (The Days We Were Happy) for I Hear Your Voice (2013).

Narae (EYE TO EYE) is a member of:

Eye To Eye

Eye To Eye

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!