Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nara (The T-Bird)

Weight: 72kg
Height: 185cm
Real name: 배나라 / Bae Na Ra
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Nara (The T-Bird)

About Nara (The T-Bird)

Nara (The T-Bird) Facts

  • K-Pop group The T-Bird
    • Position
  • He was the fifth member to be revealed, he was revealed on December 19, 2018.

Nara (The T-Bird) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!