Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

NANAYURI (Cupid)

Weight: 41kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 김영리 / Kim Young Ri
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

NANAYURI (Cupid)

About NANAYURI (Cupid)

NANAYURI (Cupid) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: Cupid
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer
  • Specialty: Imitating crows and Vacuum (Teletubbies)
  • Languages: Korean (Mother Tongue), English (basic), Japanese (basic), Chinese (basic)
  • She decided to audition at In Entertainment, as a friend recommended it to him.

NANAYURI (Cupid) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!