Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nami Geun Hye

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 남건혜 / Nam Geun Hye
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Nami Geun Hye

About Nami Geun Hye

Nami Geun Hye Facts

  • Ex-Group K-Pop M.O.A.
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: Leader’S
    • Sub-Unit Leader’S G
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialties: Korean Satoori dialect from Gyeongbuk
  • Interests: Watch anime and dialects
  • She is one of Girlzak’s official models.

Nami Geun Hye is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!