Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

NaHyun (HOT ISSUE)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 강나현 / Kang Na Hyun
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

NaHyun (HOT ISSUE)

About NaHyun (HOT ISSUE)

NaHyun (HOT ISSUE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: HOT ISSUE
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Jungang Middle School (Seoul) (Graduate)
    • Seonjeong High School (Graduate)
    • High Up Vocal Academy (Graduate).
  • Training period: 5 years.
  • Rolemodels: Hani from EXID
  • She was apprenticed to Source Music and CUBE Entertainment.
  • On March 21, 2021, together with Mayna were revealed as the first members of HOT ISSUE.

NaHyun (HOT ISSUE) is a member of:

HOT ISSUE

HOT ISSUE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!