Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Nada (UHSN)

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: Ashraf Nada (أشرف ندا)
Date of Birth: July 30, 1999

Nada (UHSN)

About Nada (UHSN)

Nada (UHSN) Facts

  • Project Group: UHSN
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Languages: Arabic (Native), English (Intermediate) and Korean (Basic).
  • Favorite Group MONSTA X.
  • Hobbies dancing, acting and cooking.
  • She said she looks younger than her age.
  • She wants to learn the Korean language.
  • She wants to meet BLACKPINK and Super Junior.
  • She wants to visit the Seoul Tower.
  • Phrases: “Fight life to live happy”.

Nada (UHSN) TV Programs

  • [UHSN (TV Show)|U-Hak SoNyeo: Ticket To K-Pop (Mnet, 2019)

Nada (UHSN) is a member of:

UHSN

UHSN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!