Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Na Soobin (ROSE FINGER)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Na Soo Bin
Date of Birth: December 12, 1991

Na Soobin (ROSE FINGER)

About Na Soobin (ROSE FINGER)

Na Soobin (ROSE FINGER) Facts

  • Former K-pop group: ROSE FINGER (2018-2019)
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Former K-pop group: Dorothy (2017)
    • Position: Vocalist
  • She loves anime, her favorites are Pokemon and Sailor Moon.

Na Soobin (ROSE FINGER) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!