Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Muzin (BAE173)

Weight:
Height: 177 cm
Real name: 김현우 / Kim Hyun Woo
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Muzin (BAE173)

About Muzin (BAE173)

Muzin (BAE173) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BAE173
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
  • He was an apprentice at Source Music.
  • He played soccer until his sophomore year of high school.

Muzin (BAE173) is a member of:

BAE173

BAE173

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!