Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mui (GP Basic)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 158 cm
Real name: 김 무 이 / Kim Moo Yi
Date of Birth: December 25, 1996

Mui (GP Basic)

About Mui (GP Basic)

Mui (GP Basic) Facts

  • K-pop group GP Basic
    • Position: Vocalist and rapper.
  • Education Baewha All Girls High School.
  • Specialties modeling and dancing.
  • She was a member of the group 7Princess.
  • She was a trainee at JYP Entertainment.
  • She was the last to enter the group.

Biography

Mui is the best dancer in GP Basic at the age of 10, she practiced and was in a modeling academy but only for 2 years because she was called to perform in the group..

Mui (GP Basic) is a member of:

GP Basic

GP Basic

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!