Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

msftz

Weight: ---
Height: 162cm
Real name: 이신애 / Lee Shin Ae
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

msftz

About msftz

msftz Facts

msftz Collaborations

msftz TV Drama’s

  • The One and Only theme for The One and Only (2022)
  • Blood Sign theme for One Ordinary Day (2021)

msftz is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!