Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Motte

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 김은지 / Kim Eun Ji
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Motte

About Motte

Motte Facts

Motte Collaborations

  • Wilcox – RUDE (Feat. Motte) (2021)
  • MIND U – 몰라 너 싫어 (Feat. Motte) (2020).
  • Snacky Chan – Reasons (Feat. Motte) (2018).

Motte TV Drama’s

  • Distance theme for Lovestruck in the City (2021)
  • My Way subject for Was It Love (2020)
  • So Much Into You subject for Men are Men (2020)
  • SLUSH theme for Meow, the Secret Boy (2020)
  • You Look Like a Vitamin To Me (besides Yong Zoo ) theme for When the Camellia Blooms (2019)
  • I Pray theme for Romance is a Bonus Book (2019)
  • A Farewell theme for My Strange Hero (2018-2019)
  • Don’t run away theme for A-TEEN (2018)

Themes for TV Programs

  • Take You Anywhere theme for Heart Signal 3 (2020)

Motte is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!