Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mori (New Town Boyz)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 176cm
Real name: 준석형 / Jun Seok Hyeong
Date of Birth: October 20, 1994

Mori (New Town Boyz)

About Mori (New Town Boyz)

Mori (New Town Boyz) Facts

  • K-Pop group: New Town Boyz
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • ExK-Pop Group: P.L.O (2015-2016)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Favorite colors: Black and Red.
  • He is a fan of MAMAMOO.
  • He has a dog named “Glee”
  • His school on Jeju Island had no club that was a band, so he got together with freshmen and sophomores who could play instruments and formed a club.

Mori (New Town Boyz) is a member of:

New Town Boyz

New Town Boyz

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!