Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MoonMoon

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김영신 / Kim Young Shin
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

MoonMoon

About MoonMoon

MoonMoon Facts

  • Musical genres: Folk, Ballad, Rock
  • He originally debuted in 2014 with the band Reservoir Daughters.

MoonMoon Collaborations

  • SOYOU – 7 Years Old (Prod. & Duet MoonMoon) (2017).

MoonMoon TV Drama’s

  • Marriage theme for Because This is My First Life (2017)

MoonMoon is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!