Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Moon Jun Sung

Weight: 60kg
Height: 179cm
Real name: 문준성 / Moon Jun Sung
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Moon Jun Sung

About Moon Jun Sung

Moon Jun Sung Facts

  • K-Pop group B.O.B
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: &N.Tic
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialties: Taekwondo
  • After leaving N.Tic was supposed to debut in the group ‘A to Z’, together with Xiweol Riho but the group disbanded.

Moon Jun Sung is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!