Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MOON

Weight: ---
Height: 170cm
Real name: 문수진 / Moon Su Jin
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

MOON

About MOON

MOON Facts

  • Education:
    • Sungkyunkwan University

MOON Collaborations

  • Blase – Power (Feat. Moon Su Jin) (2021)
  • Moon Jong Up – Find (Feat. Moon Su Jin) (2021)
  • Khakii – Lost (Feat. Moon Su Jin) (2021)
  • D.Ark – SCUM (Feat. Moon Su Jin) (2021)
  • WOODZ – Touché (Feat. MOON) (2021)
  • EXO-SC – 1 Billion Views (Feat. MOON) (Mar Vista Remix) (2020)
  • Yoon Doo Joon – Fool of Love (Feat. MOON) (2020)
  • EXO-SC – 1 Billion Views (Feat. MOON) (2020)
  • Sik-K – Addy (Feat. MOON) (2020)
  • Young Key – My dear (Feat. MOON) (2020)
  • Way Ched – Why do u say (Feat. MOON, Ash Island ) (2020)
  • Coogie – All I Know (Feat. MOON) (2020)
  • Dive In Purple – Faraway X (Feat. MOON) (Prod. by GXXD ) (2020)
  • Gray – 데려가줘 (Feat. MOON) (2019).
  • Jung Jin Hyeong – Late Time (Feat. MOON) (PROD. by GXXD ) (2019)
  • MC Mong – 무인도 (Feat. MOON) (2019).
  • GroovyRoom & Leellamarz – Pick up your phone (Feat. MOON) (2019)
  • Simon Dominic – GOTT (Feat. MOON, Woo Won Jae & Jvcki Wai) (2019)
  • Sik-K – Is It Love? (Feat. MOON) (Prod GXXD ) (2019)
  • BOYCOLD – Simple (Feat George, MOON) (2019)
  • GXXD – Come in (Feat. MOON, Sik-K ) (2019)

MOON Music

Participatory Concerts/Festivals

  • Cult Of Ya Fest in Amsterdam (17/01/2022) (Canceled)
  • Cult Of Ya Fest in Paris (15/01/2022) (Canceled)
  • Cult Of Ya Fest in London (14/01/2022) (Canceled)

MOON TV Drama’s

  • Hide and Seek theme for Hometown (2021)

MOON is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!