Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Monica (7 Size)

Weight:
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 서정원 / Seo Jeong Won
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Monica (7 Size)

About Monica (7 Size)

Monica (7 Size) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: 7 Size
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
    • Generation: #2
  • Education
    • Hankuk University of Foreign Studies

Monica (7 Size) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!