Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Monday (Weeekly)

Weight:
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 김지민 / Kim Ji Min
Date of Birth: May 10, 2002

Monday (Weeekly)

About Monday (Weeekly)

Monday (Weeekly) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Weeekly
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Color: Blue
    • Planet: Moon
    • Day of the week: Moons
  • Hobbies: Sports and games.
  • Religion: Christian
  • Specialty Play dodgeball, exercise, volleyball, handball and Go-Moku.
  • Motto “Nothing is impossible.”
  • Rolemodels: Taeyeon from Girls Generation.
  • Favorite Artists Apink.

Monday (Weeekly) TV Drama’s

  • Like A Star theme for Police University (2021)
  • Draw in to you subject for When I Was Most Beautiful (2020)

Monday (Weeekly) is a member of:

Weeekly

Weeekly

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!