Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Momoka (PinkFantasy)

Weight: -
Height: 152cm
Real name: 松田桃花 (つ だも も か)
Date of Birth: December 26, 2000

Momoka (PinkFantasy)

About Momoka (PinkFantasy)

Momoka (PinkFantasy) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: PinkFantasy
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Languages Japanese (mother tongue) and Korean (Intermediate).
  • Motto: “Effort does not betray you.”
  • Favorite colors: Yellow and pink.
  • Hobbies: Dancing, collecting things and watching dramas.
  • Specialty Dancing

Momoka (PinkFantasy) is a member of:

Pink Fantasy

Pink Fantasy

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!