Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Moa (AMOR)

Weight: 52 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 도연 / Do Yeon
Date of Birth: April 22, 1997

Moa (AMOR)

About Moa (AMOR)

Moa (AMOR) Facts

  • Former K-pop group: LOVE
    • Position: Maknae and vocalist.
  • Hobbies: Listening to music and exercising.
  • Languages Korean (mother tongue), Vietnamese (basic).
  • Favorite color: White.
  • Favorite food: Meat and vegetables.
  • She has worked in the world of cosmetics.
  • Moa does the hair and make-up of the other members.
  • As a child she was a clothing model.

Moa (AMOR) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!