Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Misonyeon

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 윤승호 / Yoon Seung Ho
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Misonyeon

About Misonyeon

Misonyeon Collaborations

  • Steel – Be Your Love (Feat. minsonyeon & Sleek Jeezy) (2020)
  • Anonymous Artists – Garden (Artist. ANDME) (Feat. misonyeon, Acy Blu ) (2020)
  • PLUS – MUSE (Feat. misonyeon, seizetheday) (2020)

Misonyeon TV Drama’s

  • From You (besides Amin ) theme for Romanced (2021)

Misonyeon is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!