Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MiSo (P.O.P)

Weight:
Height: 163.9 cm
Real name: 박지현 / Park Ji Hyun
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

MiSo (P.O.P)

About MiSo (P.O.P)

MiSo (P.O.P) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: P.O.P.
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.
    • Key: Small crown.
  • Number: 3
  • Hobbies: Watching movies, watching dramas alone and reading books.
  • Specialties: Corner.
  • Attributes: Sweet smile and voice.
  • Likes: Parents, Choco (Her puppy) and the members of the group.

MiSo (P.O.P) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!