Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MiSO (Dream Note)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 전지민 / Jeon Ji Min
Date of Birth: October 25, 2000

MiSO (Dream Note)

About MiSO (Dream Note)

MiSO (Dream Note) Facts

  • Group K-Pop Dream Note
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Hallym Performing Arts High School (Graduate)
  • Rolemodels: Jessie J.
  • She was a Trainee at TS Entertainment.
  • She was the seventh member of the group to make herself known.

MiSO (Dream Note) TV Drama’s

  • One Love (together with Lara and Bo Ni ) subject for Phantom the Secret Agent (2020)
  • As You Dream together with Lara theme for That Moment When Time Stops (2018)

MiSO (Dream Note) is a member of:

Dreamnote

Dreamnote

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!