Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

MiSo (A.DE)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 김미소 / Kim Mi So
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

MiSo (A.DE)

About MiSo (A.DE)

MiSo (A.DE) Facts

  • Group K-Pop A.DE
    • Position Dancer, Vocalist & Maknae
    • Color Orange
  • Education: School of Performing Arts in Seoul (SOPA)
  • Favorite Color: Pink
  • She was an apprentice at MJ Entertainment.
  • Next to Hae Young choreographed the choreography for “Laputa “.
  • Participated in PRODUCE 101 and finished in 73rd place.
  • Auditioned for MIXNINE but did not make it through the audition

MiSo (A.DE) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE 101 (Mnet, 2016)
  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

MiSo (A.DE) is a member of:

A.DE

A.DE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!