Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mire (TRI.BE)

Weight: 52 kg.
Height: 166 cm.
Real name: 青柳スミレ (아오야기 수미레)
Date of Birth: March 26, 2006

Mire (TRI.BE)

About Mire (TRI.BE)

Mire (TRI.BE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TRI.BE
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Training period: 6 months.
  • Languages: Japanese (mother tongue), Korean (advanced).
  • Hobbies: Dancing (waacking, popping, hip-hop), drawing, cooking and shopping.
  • Favorite colors: Black and white.
  • Favorite food: Avocado.
  • Favorite movie: Your Name.
  • Rolemodels: BLACKPINK.

Reality Shows

  • Let’s try! be (YouTube, 2021)

Mire (TRI.BE) is a member of:

TRI.BE

TRI.BE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!