Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Mirani

Weight: 48kg
Height: 161.9cm
Real name: 김윤진 / Kim Yu Jin
Date of Birth: October 7, 2022

Mirani

About Mirani

Mirani Facts

  • Education:
    • Seomun Girls’ High School (Graduate)
    • Ewha Womans University: Clothing Industry (Bachelor’s Degree)

Mirani Collaborations

Participatory Concerts/Festivals

  • Cult Of Ya Fest in Amsterdam (17/01/2022) (Canceled)
  • Cult Of Ya Fest in Paris (15/01/2022) (Canceled)
  • Cult Of Ya Fest in London (14/01/2022) (Canceled)

Mirani Awards

Mirani Radio Programs

  • (DIVE Studios) Get Real (Ep.23) (Season 2) (12.30.2021) (Podcast)

Mirani TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 9 (Mnet, 2020)
  • Show Me The Money 777 (Mnet, 2018)

Mirani is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!